Início do conteúdo
Servidores do CEng

Docentes:

Efetivos:

SIAPE Nome
1386309 ADAMO DE SOUSA ARAÚJO
1051063 ADELIR JOSE STRIEDER
2000432 ADRIANA GONCALVES DA SILVA MANETTI
1806731 ALEJANDRO MARTINS RODRIGUEZ
1802271 ALEXANDRE FELIPE BRUCH
2931082 ALINE RIBEIRO PALIGA
1651683 ALINE SOARES PEREIRA
1939753 ALINE TABARELLI
274196 ALVACIR ALVES TAVARES
419114 AMAURI CRUZ ESPIRITO SANTO
2623949 AMILCAR OLIVEIRA BARUM
2961007 ANA CAROLINA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
1669027 ANA KARINA SCOMAZZON
1999346 ANDREA SOUZA CASTRO
1474285 ANGELA AZEVEDO DE AZEVEDO
421170 ANGELA PETRUCCI VASCONCELOS
1688768 ANGELICA CIROLINI
1999443 ANTÔNIO ALVES DA SILVA JÚNIOR
1329999 ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA RAMOS
1334808 ARIANE FERREIRA PORTO ROSA
2656292 BRUNO MULLER VIEIRA
1788358 CAMILE URBAN
420860 CARLOS ALBERTO SILVEIRA DA LUZ
6419898 CARLOS ANTONIO DA COSTA TILLMANN
2012610 CARLOS EDUARDO ESPINOSA
1715436 CARLOS GUILHERME DA COSTA NEVES
2645742 CHRISTIANO MARTINO OTERO AVILA
1765973 CLARISSA CASTRO CALDERIPE MONTELLI
2350048 CLAUDIA FERNANDA ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA GANDRA
2413480 CLAUDIA FERNANDA LEMONS E SILVA
2488285 CLÁUDIO MANOEL DA CUNHA DUARTE
2182773 DANIEL MUNARI VILCHEZ PALOMINO
421171 DANIEL SILVA GUIMARAES
2971509 DANIELA ARNOLD TISOT
1547987 DARCI ALBERTO GATTO
1357508 DENIS TEIXEIRA FRANCO
1792928 DIULIANA LEANDRO
2413018 EDUARDO COSTA COUTO
2526244 EDUARDO DA SILVA SCHNEIDER
1917911 EDUARDO WALKER
3081517 ELMER ALEXIS GAMBOA PENALOZA
2603590 ERICO KUNDE CORREA
1509944 ERIKA DA SILVA FERREIRA
2000502 ETIENE VILLELA MARRONI
1514839 EVALDO RODRIGUES SOARES
1999848 EVERTON ANGER CAVALHEIRO
1269068 FELIPE MARTINS MARQUES DA SILVA
2875838 FERNANDA VAZ ALVES RISSO
1758366 GABRIEL VALIM CARDOSO
1363738 GERMAN RAMON CANAHUALPA SUAZO
1533607 GILSON SIMOES PORCIUNCULA
1845010 GIOVANI MATTE CIOCCARI
1999354 GIZELE INGRID GADOTTI
2263396 GUILHERME HOEHR TRINDADE
2121973 GUILHERME JAHNECKE WEYMAR
1086337 HEBERT LUIS ROSSETTO
1458677 HENRIQUE OTTO COELHO
1890101 HUGO ALEXANDRE SOARES GUEDES
1064948 INGRID MILENA REYES MARTINEZ BELCHIOR
1934425 ISABELA FERNANDES ANDRADE
1001691 JORGE MANUEL VIEIRA BORGES LOURENCO RODRIGUES
1525320 JOSE WILSON DA SILVA
1939035 KARIN LUCIANO BRIZOLA SIMONATO
3054797 LARISSA MEDIANEIRA BOLZAN
1849466 KLAUS MACHADO THEISEN
2309585 LEANDRO FAGUNDES
1894121 LEANDRO SANZI AQUINO
1307285 LEONARDO CARDOSO RENNER
1561570 LEONARDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
1698586 LEONARDO ROSA ROHDE
2333199 LETICIA TONETTO
1730668 LUCIANA ROSSATO PIOVESAN
2006770 LUCIANO ANACKER LESTON
1836631 LUCIARA BILHALVA CORREA
1449031 LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS FRANZ
1648500 LUIZ HENRIQUE RONCHI
1300521 MAIQUEL DOS SANTOS CANABARRO
2012662 MARCELO LEMOS ROSSI
2317548 Marcelo Schramm
1093835 MARCIA ROSALES RIBEIRO SIMCH
2530723 MARCOS THEODORO MULLER
999496 MARIA LAURA GOMES SILVA DA LUZ
420907 MARIA TEREZA FERNANDES POUEY
1548294 MARISTELA BAGATIN SILVA
2721295 MARIVAN DA SILVA PINHO
1547478 MATEUS BECK FONSECA
1670670 MAURIZIO SILVEIRA QUADRO
1720736 MERIELEN DE CARVALHO LOPES
1054268 PAOLA BRUNO ARAB
1235353 PATRICIA COSTA DUARTE
2878944 RAFAEL BELTRAME
2547492 RAFAEL ROSA HALLAL
1422670 RAFAEL DE AVILA DELUCIS
1823521 REGINA TRILHO OTERO XAVIER
2555105 REGINALDO DA NOBREGA TAVARES
1328916 RENATA HEIDTMANN BEMVENUTI
1191158 RICARDO GIUMELLI MARQUEZAN
1022294 RITA DE CASSIA FRAGA DAME
1922008 ROBSON ANDREAZZA
1044661 ROGER TOSCAN SPAGNOLO
1342893 ROGERIO ROYER
2972670 ROMULO HENRIQUE BATISTA DE FARIAS
2231706 RUBIA FLORES ROMANI
1360827 SIGMAR DE LIMA
1109341 SONIA SOUZA FRANCO BRETANHA
4178017 SUZANA MARIA MORSCH
1338786 TAMARA LEITZKE CALDEIRA
3063128 THIAGO HANNA BOTH
3064903 TIAGO THOMPSEN PRIMO
2132320 TIRZAH MOREIRA SIQUEIRA
1806720 VALMIR FRANCISCO RISSO
2005543 VANESSA SACRAMENTO CERQUEIRA
1565953 VITER MAGALHAES PINTO
1736989 WALTER RUBEN IRIONDO OTERO
1250222 WILLIAN CEZAR NADALETI
420972 WOLMER BROD PERES

 

Substitutos:

SIAPE Nome
3048621 Alan Gregory Jenisch
3008029 Aquila Ferreira Mesquita
3097913 Beatriz Müller Vieira
2399880 Bianca Santos da Cunha da Silveira
1102555 Bruna Suanez Sentano
3066703 Cibele Aparecida Ladeia
2549431 Fernanda Link Garcia
1831291 Jonathan Aires Iacks
3061661 Jorge Bertoldo Junior
3096183 Mery Luiza Garcia Vieira
3033661 Rômulo Félix Nunes
3057201 Tamiris Araújo Duarte Castro
3095742 Vinicius Morais Breda

 

Servidores Técnico-Administrativos:

SIAPE Nome Cargo
2091256 Catia Fernandes Leite Auxiliar de Laboratório
1643667 Cintia Boldt Souza Técnico de Laboratório
2132996 Claudia de Oliveira Farias Assistente em Administração
1100533 Faili Tomsen Auxiliar em Administração
1509101 Fernanda Fonseca Machado Secretário Executivo
1954424 Gabriel Afonso Martins Auxiliar de Laboratório
4840256 Giusepe Stefanello Engenheiro
421509 Jane Lucia Azevedo Nunes Servente de Limpeza
1612424 Jose Carlos Nornberg Hirdes Técnico em Eletromecânica
2061759 Julia Mello dos Santos Auxiliar em Administração
420372 Laureci Lane Araujo Silva Auxiliar em Administração
1407731 Marcela Falkembach Zambrano Assistente em Administração
1375730 Maria Lucia Gauterio da Silva Auxiliar em Administração
2039996 Miriam Nunes Zonta Assistente em Administração
2029568 Rafael Eicholz Rutz Assistente em Administração
1772725 Ricardo Luiz Nunes Arduin Geólogo
1768974 Ricardo Ripoll de Medeiros Técnico de Laboratório
2349460 Rodrigo Avila de Castro Técnico em Edificações
2394611 Suélen de Oliveira Figueiredo Garcia Assistente em Administração
2394594 Tatiane Tavares Fujii Assistente em Administração
2063429 Vinicius Rodrigues Munoz Assistente em Administração

*Dados atualizados em 10/04/2019.